LIVEBangladesh vs India1.95 Man City vs Real Madrid2.10 LIVEAustralia vs Pakistan1.78 Liverpool vs Chelsea1.85 LIVEIndia vs England T202.20 Barcelona vs Atletico1.65 South Africa vs New Zealand2.05 LIVEBangladesh vs India1.95 Man City vs Real Madrid2.10 LIVEAustralia vs Pakistan1.78 Liverpool vs Chelsea1.85 LIVEIndia vs England T202.20 Barcelona vs Atletico1.65 South Africa vs New Zealand2.05
Live Betting · 30+ Sports · Best Odds

jiya77 Bet — Bangladesh's Best Odds on cricket, football, and all sports

Bet in-play, compare pre-match odds, and cash out anytime at jiya77. Cricket, football, kabaddi, tennis – all in one place.

30+
Sports
1,000+
Daily Matches
95%+
Payout Rate
jiya77

Popular Sports

Bet on 30+ Sports at jiya77

🏏 Cricket 45+ Matches
⚽ Football 200+ Matches
🎾 Tennis 80+ Matches
🏀 Basketball 30+ Matches
🏸 Badminton 20+ Matches
🤼 Kabaddi 15+ Matches
🏈 American Football 25+ Matches
🥊 Boxing/MMA 10+ Events
🎮 E-Sports 50+ Matches

Now Live Live

ICC T20 World Cup Live
🏏 Bangladesh 145/6 (18 Overs) vs 98/4 (14 Overs) India 🏏
Bangladesh2.45
India1.65
+More Markets14
UEFA Champions League Live
⚽ Man City 2 – 1 63' 1 – 2 Real Madrid ⚽
Man City1.72
Draw3.80
Real4.50
+More26
IPL 2026 – Tonight at 8:00 PM
🏏 Mumbai Indians vs Chennai Super Kings 🏏
Mumbai1.90
Chennai2.05
+More12

How Place a Bet

Get Started in Just a Few Steps

1
Choose a Sport

Click on your preferred match from cricket, football, or any other sport.

2
Choose Your Market & Odds

Match Winner, Over/Under, Handicap — pick your preferred odds from a range of markets.

3
Add to Bet Slip

Click any odds to add them to your bet slip. You can also combine multiple matches into a parlay bet.

4
Confirm with Amount

Enter your stake, check the potential return, and confirm your bet.

Tips for Beginners
  • Start with small amounts and get a feel for the game
  • Build expertise in one sport, then expand
  • Bet Based on Stats & Team Form
jiya77

Jiya77 Betting's Special Features

What makes betting at jiya77 different

Live Betting

Odds update ball by ball, minute by minute during a match. Bet in real time and enjoy the thrill.

Cash Out

Cash out partially or in full before your bet settles. Lock in a win or cut your losses.

Best Odds

Jiya77 guarantees the highest odds in Bangladesh. 95%+ payout rate on cricket.

Accumulator Bet

Combine the odds of multiple matches into one bet. A chance to win big from a small stake.

Detailed Statistics

Get full H2H history, team form, and player stats for every match.

Mobile Betting

Watch live matches and place bets from anywhere on the jiya77 app. Works on minimal data.

jiya77

About jiya77 Betting Details

Cricket Betting – The First Choice for Bangladeshis

In Bangladesh, cricket is more than a sport — it's a passion. jiya77Cricket Betting on - makes every match even more thrilling. From every Tigers game to every ball in the IPL – jiya77 offers more markets than the competition.

In cricket, jiya77 offers 50+ markets including match winner, toss winner, top run scorer, top wicket taker, over-by-over runs, first over runs, number of sixes, and more. In live betting, odds update after every ball.

Football Betting

UEFA Champions League, Premier League, La Liga, Serie A – bet on the world's top football leagues at jiya77. Goal scorers, corner counts, cards, handicaps – jiya77 offers 30+ football markets.

What Is Live Betting and Why Is It the Best?

Live Betting lets you place bets even after a match has kicked off. Reading the flow of the game and betting at the right moment can significantly boost your returns. jiya77's Live Betting interface is built for speed — odds refresh and bet confirmation all happen in seconds.

Odds Format Understand

Jiya77 supports three odds formats

Format Example Finance Who prefers it
Decimal 2.00 Bet BDT 100, get a total return of BDT 200 Europe & Asia
Fractional 1/1 Profit equals your stake United Kingdom
American +100 BDT 100 profit on a BDT 100 bet Americas
Hong Kong 1.00 Profit equals your stake Asia
Indonesian -1.00 Win 1 unit for every 1 unit staked Southeast Asia
Calculate Potential Winnings

Enter your stake on jiya77 and your potential winnings are calculated automatically – no calculator needed. Parlay bets also show the total potential payout in one view.

jiya77

Betting Categories

Types of bets you can place at jiya77

🎯
Single Bet

A bet on a single outcome of one match. The simplest option and ideal for beginners.

🔗
Accumulator

Multiply the odds across multiple matches for a massive potential payout. Higher risk, higher reward.

⚡
In-Play

Bet on live odds while the match is in play. The most exciting betting experience.

🌐
System Bet

Even if one team loses, you can still win a partial return from your total stake. A favourite among strategic bettors.

Betting Strategy & Tips

Bankroll Management — The Most Important Strategy

Experienced bettors always say the real secret to successful betting is bankroll management. jiya77Before placing bets on -, decide how much BDT you can afford to wager. A good rule of thumb is to keep each single bet to no more than 2–5% of your total budget. This way you can stay in the game for the long haul.

Value Betting

Value Betting means finding odds where the bookmaker's offer is higher than your own estimated probability. For example, if you think Bangladesh has a 60% chance of winning but jiya77 is offering odds of 2.0 (implying 50%), there's value there. These types of bets are profitable in the long run.

When should you use Cash Out?

Jiya77's cash out feature is highly effective. If a match turns against you, use partial cash out to limit your losses. If a big win looks likely, take a full cash out and lock in your profit. It's a powerful tool.

Betting Bonuses at jiya77

New members get a special bonus on their first bet after registering at jiya77. Regular bettors can also enjoy reload bonuses, cashback offers, and boosted odds on selected matches. Special promotions run on jiya77 during the Cricket World Cup and IPL.

Responsible Betting
  • Never chase losses by increasing your stakes
  • Betting is for entertainment — don't treat it as a source of income
  • Jiya77 lets you set personal betting limits
  • Having an Issue? Responsible Gaming View Page
Quick Access
Today's Top Matches
🏏 IPL · 8:00 PM
Mumbai vs Chennai
Odds: 1.90 / 2.05
⚽ UCL · 1:00 AM
PSG vs Bayern
Odds: 2.10 / 2.00
🎾 ATP · 4:00 PM
Djokovic vs Alcaraz
Odds: 1.65 / 2.30
Bet Now
Responsible Betting

Betting is for entertainment. Know your limits.

Learn More

About Betting FAQ

Answers to the Most Frequently Asked Questions

The minimum bet at jiya77 is just BDT 20, so new players can start small and get a feel for the platform and betting strategies. Maximum bet limits vary by market and match.

Yes, jiya77's live betting is fully mobile-optimized. Odds update in real time on both Android and iOS devices. For the smoothest live betting experience, download the jiya77 Android APK.

Cash out is available on most single and accumulator bets. However, it may not be available on certain specialist markets or very low-odds bets. Cash out works best in Live Betting.

If a match is cancelled or abandoned, jiya77 refunds the full stake for that bet. In an accumulator, the cancelled match is removed and the remaining selections are settled as normal. Results are typically finalised within 48 hours of the match.

Winnings are credited instantly to your jiya77 wallet after a bet settles. Mobile banking withdrawals typically arrive within 15–30 minutes. Payouts are fastest on KYC-verified accounts.

jiya77Start Betting on - Today

Bet at the best odds on cricket, football, or any sport you love. Feel the thrill of winning.

বাংলা